Concursos de Salto 2.017


Clasificación General
 
  CRUZADAS                    
Caballos Jinete / Amazona MEDIA 02-dic 18-nov 21-oct 27-may 22-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 3TXIRIPA/2TXOPIN ALEJANDRA CARMONA 17,00 20 20 20 20 20 20   16
2 2TXASCAÑUELAS DIEGO SUAREZ 7,50         20   20 20
3 MATXOTE/TXASKAÑUELA INES MURILLO 7,50   20       20 20  
4 TXASCAÑ/TXAMPA/RETXO ALEJANDRA LOPEZ FERRER 6,50     16 20     16  
5 TXAMPANERO ELENA QUIJANO 5,00             20 20
6 RETXONTXA INES PEREIRA 5,00           20 20  
7 2TXAMPANERO DANIELA MOLINA 5,00         20   20  
8 TXASKAÑUELA/ TXIMIST INES SUAREZ 5,00         20     20
9 2TXAMPANERO ALEJANDRA HERRERA 5,00       20 20      
10 2TXASCAÑUELAS LUCIA ESTEBAN 5,00       20 20      
11 TXASKAÑUELA/TXIMIST CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 5,00     20 20        
12 TXIRUKA DANIEL YANG 4,50           16 20  
13 BONZO PAULAS. NICOLAS 4,50     20 16        
14 TXIRUKA ALEJANDRO MORENO 2,50             20  
15 TXIRIPA CAROLINA LOPEZ DE LA MADRIZ 2,50             20  
16 RETXONTXA DANIELA MARTIN 5,00 20 20            
17 TXASCAÑUELAS JIMENA JIMENEZ 2,50   20            
18 TXASCAÑUELAS ALEJANDRA ARIAS 2,50   20            
19 TXIRIPA ALEJANDRA VALLADOLID 2,50   20            
20 KOKOTXA LUCIA BERNAL 2,50           20    
21 TXIMISTARRI CRISTINA PEÑA 2,50           20    
22 TXIRUKA ANGELA LUNA 2,50           20    
23 TXIRIPA KAROLINA PARDO 2,50       20        
24 TXIRIPA BEATRIZ REIN 2,50       20        
25 TXAMPANERO SUSANA GUADAÑO 2,50         20      
26 TXIRUCA ALEJANDRA TRIGO 2,50           20    
27 TXAMPANERO CLAUDIA MUÑOZ 2,50               20
28 TXASCAÑUELAS JUDITH GEA 2,50               20
29 RETXONTXA LUCIA SALGADO 2,50               20
30 TXIMISTARRI LUNA VELASCO 2,50               20
31 TXIRIPA NEREA ALONSO 2,50               20
32 TXIMISTARRI EVA ESCUDERO 2,50     20          
33 TXIMISTARRI KATIA ALONSO 2,50     20          
34 TXASCAÑUELAS CARMEN GAVIÑO 2,50     20          
35 RETXONTXA ANA FRIAS 2,50     20          
36 TXIMISTARRI CAMINO MORENO GLEZ-IGLESIAS 2,50     20          
37 RETXONTXA HELENA AMADO 2,00       16        
38 TXIRIPA IRIA TRIGO 2,00               16
39 TXIRIPA ADELA ESTEBAN 2,00     16          
40 TXIRUCA ROCIO ORTIZ 2,00     16          
41 TXASCAÑUELAS RAYAN MARTINEZ 1,50     12          
  PRUEBA PEQUEÑA                  
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 02-dic 18-nov 21-oct 27-may 23-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 4TXAMPA/ TXIRIPA / TXIMIS ELENA LOPEZ 270 90 20 45   30 40 45  
2 2TXAMPANERO/2LANCELOT JENNIFER BETOVA 220 110   35 30   45    
3 4TXEF/TXIRENE YAGO GOMEZ 170 50       5 20 40 55
3 LANCELOT/2TXIRENE ALEJANDRA GARCIA MARIN 170 70 55   45        
5 TXIRIP/TXIRE/2TXEF/TXAMP PAULA MATEOS 155 30     25   25 35 40
6 3TXIMISTARRI CLAUDIA MARTIN 150       40 55 55    
6 3TXIRENE / TXEF HANNA ALONSO 150 60   30       25 35
8 6TXASKAÑUELA DIEGO ZORRILLA 130   25 25   20 10 30 20
8 TXAMPANERO / 2TXEF / LANCELOT CAROLINA LOPEZ DE LAMADRIZ 130 80 35 5   10      
10 2TXEF CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ 100       55 45      
11 2KOKOTXA/TXAMPAN MARTA CARMONA 95 40       40 15    
12 3TXEF ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 80         15   20 45
12 3KOKOTXA JOSE LUIS HERRANZ 80         35 30 15  
14 3TXEF SUSANA BALDI 61   40   15       6
15 TXAMPANERO/ TXIMIST LUCIA SALGADO 60         25 35    
16 RAYO ROJO FRAN MARQUEZ PEREZ 55             55  
16 2TXAMPANERO SUSANA GUADAÑO RIVERA 55     20 35        
18 BURBUJITA PAULA MIGUEL 55     55          
19 TXASCAÑUELAS DIEGO SUAREZ 45   45            
20 RIAHANNA LUCIA BLANCO 40     40          
21 TXASCAÑUELAS ELENA GIL 30               30
21 TXEF JOSE LUIS HERRANZ 30   30            
23 TXASCAÑUELAS MARTA LABIN 25               25
24 3TXIRENE OLGA BERNAL 24       5     5 14
25 TXASKAÑUELA NATALIA SANCHEZ 20       20        
25 TXIMISTARRI ALBA SOFIA DIAZ 20     10       10  
25 TXAMPANERO ADELA ESTEBAN 20 20              
28 TXAMPANERO ELENA QUIJANO 15   15            
28 TANGO CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 15     15          
30 TXASKAÑUELA RAYAN MARTINEZ 10 10              
30 RETXONTXA ANA FRIAS 10   10            
30 TXAMPANERO ROCIO ORTIZ 10       10        
33 TXIRIMIRI GABRIELA ROBLEDANO 5   5            
34 GIRALDA PILAR LOPEZ FRUTOS 1           1    
34 CANELL CANDELA ALVIK OSUNA 1               1
  PRUEBA MEDIANA                  
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 02-dic 18-nov 21-oct 27-may 23-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 2TXIRIMIRI/4KIM ANA CAMIÑA 310 80 40 55   35 45 55  
2 2TXIRIMIRI/NIGHT BOY/2KIM/2TINEO SOFIA DIAZ 297   55 35 31 55 35 45 41
3 3TXOPIN/2KIM PATRICIA CORCHADO 239 110   40   30   18 41
4 NIGHT BOY/ 3TINEO ANDREA DE LA ANTONIA 155   45   55 15 40    
5 2TXIRIMIRI/TXOPIN/KIM PAULA DEL VALLE 150     30   25   40 55
6 2TXIRIMIRI/KIM/NIGHT GABRIELA GUARINO 134         20 25 34 55
7 2CARINA / NIGHT BOY ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 131 90 26 15          
8 2 TINEO / KIM ALMUDENA HOUSTON 105 70 34 1          
9 3 NIGHT BOY ALEJANDRA PAVON 89       26 40   23  
10 JAZZOR MERCEDES REVILLA 76       45 1 30    
11 2NIGHT BOY REYES ALBO 64       36     28  
12 ECLESTAR AUREA GARCIA 55           55    
13 IMPULSO KAROLINA PIETKUSKA 45         45      
14 SUNDAY ANA ROBLEDANO ABASOLO 45     45          
15 COSMOS MERCEDES REVILLA 42             6 36
16 TXOPIN MARINA GIL 39               39
17 BABILONIA IGNACIO POJANA 25     25          
18 ERIKA LUCIA TORRES MENÉNDEZ 21   21            
19 PANCHO ELENA ALVAREZ 20           20    
19 TALCO PABLO SERRANO 20     20          
21 PAMPERO MONICA RODRIGUEZ 15           15    
22 MR. DIGGER PAULA ROBLEDANO 14   14            
23 TXOPIN SORAYA AGUILAR 12             12  
24 TROYA CRISTINA POYO 10           10    
25 BULA OMAR SANCHEZ 6     6          
  PRUEBA GRANDE                  
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 18-nov 21-oct 27-may 23-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 TALCO AMALIA ROBLEDANO 195       51 36 35 43 30
2 VERONICA CAS AURORA SANZ 165           55 55 55
3 DISARONO AURORA SANZ 128   41 55 32        
4 UBU PAULA ROBLEDANO 119           45 37 37
5 VERONICA CAS PAULA ROBLEDANO 113     45 41 27      
6 VIGONA C  IVAN CONDE 55         55      
7 VERONICA CAS AMALIA ROBLEDANO 55   55            
8 UBU AURORA SANZ 41         41      
9 UBU JAVIER ROBLEDANO 40           40    
10 CHESTER CLARA SOPEÑA 36     36          
11 SHAKIRA ISABEL ROMERO CRESPO 32   32            
12 GROS FERNANDO LOPEZ 31     31          
13 MORA NICOLAS SELA FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA 23   23            
14 TIO PEIO SARA SERRANO 22     22          
15 VIGONA C  SANTIAGO MUÑOZ 21               21
16 KAPO JUAN IGNACIO ALVAREZ FERMOSEL 13     13