Concursos de Salto 2.018


Salto 2018 - Prueba 1 - 10 de Marzo
CRUZADITAS  ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 RETXONTXA CARMEN GARCIA ALBERT 0 E.T.
2 MAMI TERESA ALVAREZ 0 E.T.
3 Dumbo Nico Serrano 0 E.T.
4 Nesquik Claudia Garcia Marin 0 E.T.
5 NESQUIK LUCAS SANCHEZ 0 E.T.
6 TXIRUKA HUGH MURUAGA 0 E.T.
7 RETXONTXA LUCIA SERRANO 0 E.T.
8 TXIRUKA CAROLINA LOPEZ DA SILVA 0 E.T.
9 MAMI NEREA HOLGADO 0 E.T.
10 MAMI ALVARO GIL 0 E.T.
11 GINGER FELICITY MURPHY 8 E.T.
12 SILVER GABRIELA PABLOS E E.T.
13 Txunguito  Diego Suarez (fuera de premio) FP E.T.
14 Betty Alejandra Arias (fuera de premio) FP E.T.
CRUZADAS ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Kokotxa Alejandra Lopez 0 E.T.
2 Txampantxito Camino Moreno 0 E.T.
3 Txascañuelas  Alejandra Arias 0 E.T.
4 Canell Paula Alvarez 0 E.T.
5 TXIRIMIRI LUCIA SERRANO LEÓN 0 E.T.
6 Txampantxito  Andrea Agüero Leon 0 E.T.
7 Txascañuelas  Martina Agüero Leon 0 E.T.
8 SILVER GABRIELA PABLOS 0 FP
9 CANELL CASILDA GIL 4 E.T.
10 Txascañuelas  Patrícia Zorrilla 4 E.T.
11 Txunguito  Diego Suarez 4 E.T.
12 TXAMPANERO DANIELA MOLINA  4 E.T.
13 GINGER FELICITY MURPHY 4 E.T.
14 Kokotxa  Cristina Garcia Marin  4 E.T.
15 BULL SARA MENDEZ 4 E.T.
16 Dulcinea  Paula Nicolas  E E.T.
17 CANELL ALVARO GIL E E.T.
60 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 KIM Jenifer Betova 0 34,30
2 LANCELOT Alejandra Garcia Marin 0 35,15
3 TXAMPANERO ELENA LOPEZ 0 36,50
4 Txirene HANNA ALÑONSO 0 36,68
5 TXAMPANERO SUSANA GUADAÑO 0 36,80
6 TXAMPANERO Alejandra Valladolid 0 37,88
7 TXIRIMIRI Claudia Martin 0 39,10
8 LANCELOT Lucia Esteban  0 39,30
9 SEA BREEZE - FP MARIAN GAMERO 0 39,60
10 Txirene SUSANA BALDI 0 40,10
11 TXIRIMIRI GABRIELA ROBLEDANO 0 41,40
12 LANCELOT Elena Quijano  0 41,60
13 KOKOTXA MARTA CARMONA 0 42,74
14 TXAMPANERO ALEJANDRA CARMONA 0 42,81
15 Txascañuelas  Diego Suarez 0 43,69
16 TXAMPANERO PAULA MATEOS 0 43,88
17 TXAMPANERO ANGELINA RODRIGUEZ 0 46,20
18 Txascañuelas  Jimena Jimenez 0 46,72
19 CANELL PAULA MÉNDEZ 0 50,00
20 Txascañuelas  Rayan Martinez 0 50,30
21 TXASKAÑUELA DIEGO ZORRILLA 0 45'63
22 Txirene  Yago Gomez 4 35,36
23 BULL SARA MÉNDEZ 4 40,75
24 SILVER GABRIELA PABLOS 4 40,91
25 MOZART - FP CLARA TABOADA 4 42,60
26 Lancelot Ines Suarez 4 51,20
27 TXIRIMIRI  PABLO SERRANO 4 52,37
28 TXAMPANERO KATIA ALONSO SAÑUDO 4 81,11
29 TXIRENE KAROLINA PARDO 8 43,41
30 CANELL SARA MÉNDEZ E  
31 Tximistarri  Beatriz Rein E  
32 Tximistarri  Alba Sofia E  
33 Bonzo Carolina Lopez DE La MadriZ E  
34 Retxontxa  Ana Frias E  
35 GINGER FELICITY MURPHY E  
36 LANCELOT PABLO SERRANO R  
90 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 SEA BREEZE MARIAN GAMERO 0 43,26
2 TINEO ALMUDENA HOUSTON 0 50,91
3 SUPPYDAM DE OLID MIGUEL HORTIGÜELA FERRÁN 0 51,12
4 NIGHT BOY ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 0 51,36
5 AUTHENTIC NIEVES GARCIA PEREZ 0 51,37
6 KIM PATRICIA CORCHADO 4 44,50
7 MOZART CLARA TABOADA E  
110/120 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 ALENKA JAIME PFRESTNER 0 42,61
2 VERONICA JAVIER ROBLEDANO 0 43,13
3 DIGGER AMALIA ROBLEDANO 0 50,83
4 CHESTER CLARA SOPEÑA 8 49,21
5 DISSARONO AURORA SANZ 8 50,56