Concursos de Salto 2.018


Salto 2018  -  Prueba 5  - 29 de Septiembre
CRUZADITAS HASTA 6 ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Retxontxa Lucia Fernandez PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Txiruca Lucia Alvarez PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Carmen Garcia Albert PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Txiruca Carolina Lopez PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Txiruca Patricia Zorrilla PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Txiruca Rebeca Lopez PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Nesquik Ophelia Plumper TXIKI SUELTO
1 Txiruca Pilar Vinuesa PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Martina Lopez Griñan PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Leyre Marcos PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Silvia Zango PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Alma Dobo PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Txampantxito Carola Zarate PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Nesquik Trinidad Yungue TXIKI SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Blanca Gutierrez PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Claudia Garcia Marin PONIS GRANDES SUELTO
1 Nesquik Leina Lippe TXIKI SUELTO
         
CRUZADAS HASTA 8 ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Txampantxito Alexandra Sanchez Jarvis 0 ET
1 Txopin Sofia Aguilar 0 ET
1 Txampantxito Cintia Torres 0 ET
1 Kokotxa Ana Calonge 0 ET
1 Txirene Clara Torrente 0 ET
1 Kokotxa Victoria Bernal 0 ET
7 Txascañuelas Ana De Las Muelas 4 ET
7 Txampantxito Clara Villate 4 ET
  Txascañuelas Sofia Solano E  
     
60 CM HASTA 8 ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Txirene Alejandra Garcia Marin 0 36,12
2 Txef Eva Escudero 0 38,30
3 Lancelot Jenifer Betova 0 40,07
4 Txef Katia Alonso 0 41,91
fp Bull Sara Horcajada 0 42,15
fp Mozart Carla Horcajada 0 43,05
5 Lancelot Ines Suarez 0 43,39
6 Tango Ii Pablo Serrano 0 45,38
7 Txirene Lucia Salgado 0 45,39
8 Candinsky Ignacio Martos 0 46,18
9 Txampanero Jimena Jimenez 0 46,38
10 Txirimiri Gabriela Robledano 0 47,83
11 Txirene Lucia Bernal 0 47,91
12 Txampanero Paula Mateos 0 49,99
13 Lancelot Lucia Esteban 0 50,94
14 Txopin Alejandra Carmona 0 52,42
15 Txampantxito Daniela Martin 0 52,80
16 Txascañuelas Lucas Alvarez 0 56,67
17 Dulcinea Paula Nicolas 0 63,17
18 Txampantxito Judith Gea 4 49,56
19 Txampantxito Diego Zorrilla 4 49,99
20 Tximitxurri Ana Fernandez 4 56,55
21 Txunguito Claudia Martin 4 57,61
22 Txascañuelas Diego Suarez 4 65,78
23 Ginger Felicity Murphy 8 68,42
24 Txibiriku Marta Carmona 12 53,38
  Silver Gabriela Pablos Murphy E  
  Tximistarri Cristina Garcia Marin E  
  Txampanero Elena Quijano E  
  Tximistarri Claudia Martin E  
         
         
90 CM   ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Mozart  Carla Horcajada 0 50,41
2 Night Boy Yago Gomez 0 56,51
3 Bull Sara Horcajada 4 54,20
4 Tineo Almudena Houston 4 56,97
5 Icarina Alejandro Suarez 4 57,06
6 Tineo Alba Sofia Diaz 4 57,50
7 Night Boy Elena Lopez 4 63,13
8 Txirimiri Ana Camiña 4 75,47
  Jazhira Clara Taboada E  
  Ginger Felicity Murphy E  
  Silver Gabriela Pablos Murphy E  
110/120 CM   ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Chester Clara Sopeña 0 61,31
2 Mr. Digger Amalia Robledano 0 63,70
3 Disaronno Paula Robledano 4 53,23
4 Scotland Yard Sara Serrano 4 59,18
5 Meredit David Izquierdo 4 61,39
6 Reglise Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 4 62,04
7 Bambino Beatriz Machicano 8 60,02