Concursos de Salto 2.018


Salto 2018  -  Prueba 6  - 1 de Noviembre
CRUZADITAS Hasta 6 ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Txiruka Alma Dobo Pony Grande Suelta
1 Dulcinea Pilar Vinuesa Pony Grande Suelta
1 Txiruca Lucia Serrano Leon Pony Grande Suelta
1 Txiruca Telma Montes Pony Grande Suelta
1 Retxontxa Blanca Gutierrez Pony Grande Suelta
1 Txiruca Patricia Zorrilla Pony Grande Suelta
1 Matxote Ophelia Plumper Txiki Suelta
1 Nesquik Trinidad Yungue Txiki Suelta
1 Matxote Anouk Regoli Txiki Suelta
1 Nesquik Marta Delgado Txiki Suelta
1 Nesquik Adriana Rico Txiki Suelta
1 Nesquik Laura Serrano Leon Txiki Suelta
1 Matxote Nora Poison Txiki Suelta
1 Matxote Leinna Lippe Txiki Suelta
         
CRUZADAS Hasta 8 ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Kokotxa Alejandra Lopez Ferrer 0 Et
1 Txiruka Candela Garcia Perez 0 Et
1 Coco Gabriela Robledano 0 Et
1 Retxontxa Pablo Garcia 0 Et
1 Txampantxito Martina Agüero Leon 0 Et
1 Zuid Sand Andrea Barenstein 0 Et
1 Retxontxa Martina Lopez Griñan 0 Et
1 Dulcinea Silvia Zango 0 Et
1 Txiruca Claudia Garcia Marin 0 Et
1 Txiruca Carla Garcia Hernandez 0 Et
1 Tximistarri Daniela Martin 0 Et
     
60 CM Hasta 8 ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Txef Hanna Alonso 0 38,24
2 Lancelot Cristina Garcia Marin 0 41,92
3 Lancelot Claudia Martin 0 44,74
  Silver (Fp) Gabriela Pablos Murphy 0 45,63
4 Mozart Casilda Gil 0 46,94
5 Kokotxa Diego Zorrilla 0 49,22
6 Txascañuelas Sofia Solano 0 49,80
7 Zic Zac Andrea Barenstein 0 50,74
8 Txampanero Karolina Pardo 0 50,89
9 Txef Jenifer Betova 0 51,08
10 Tango Ii Pablo Serrano Uson 0 51,24
  Bombon (Fp) Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 0 51,77
  Jazhira (Fp) Clara Taboada 0 51,80
  Ginger (Fp) Felicity Murphy 0 52,09
11 Txirene Ines Suarez 0 54,10
12 Txaskañuelas Nuram Szumlas 0 55,24
13 Txopin Elena Quijano 0 56,45
14 Bonzo Paula Nicolas 0 57,54
15 Txampantxito Alexandra Sanchez Jarvis 0 60,12
16 Kokotxa Lucia Esteban 0 61,20
17 Kokotxa Ana Kalonge 0 61,31
18 Txirene Lucia Salgado 1 90,44
19 Txef Marta Carmona 4 41,21
  Secretariat (Fp) Carla Horcajada 4 43,33
  Bigarda (Fp) Jimena Garcia Nuñez 4 49,13
20 Mozart Alvaro Gil 4 56,92
  Dirceu (Fp) Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 4 57,05
21 Lancelot Alejandra Garcia Marin 4 57,36
  Bull (Fp) Sara Horcajada 4 60,47
22 Txirimiri Gabriela Robledano 4 64,60
23 Txascañuelas Ines Murillo 4 64,79
24 Bonzo Camino Moreno 4 76,26
25 Txampantxito Andrea Agüero Leon 8 57,87
26 Txopin Alejandra Carmona E  
27 Txirene Paula Mateos E  
90 CM   ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Night Boy Yago Gomez 0 42,89
2 Night Boy Gabriela Guarino 0 43,27
3 Kim Carolina Lopez 0 44,52
4 Bigarda Jimena Garcia Nuñez 0 44,83
5 Tineo Alba Sofia Diaz 0 44,84
6 Txirimiri Ana Camiña 0 45,52
7 Merlin M Adriana Martin Borregon 0 47,67
8 Kim Elena Lopez 0 49,48
9 Secretariat Carla Horcajada 4 43,72
10 Icarina Sofia Diaz 4 47,78
11 Jazhira Clara Taboada 4 50,89
12 Bombon Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 4 52,88
13 Dirceu Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 4 54,78
14 Icarina Alejandro Suarez 4 55,46
15 Kandinsky Ignacio Martos 4 56,44
16 Silver Gabriela Pablos Murphy 4 72,64
  Ginger Felicity Murphy E  
  Bull Sara Horcajada E  
110/120 CM   ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 ALENKA JAIME PFRESTNER 0 57,13
2 MR. DIGGER AMALIA ROBLEDANO 0 66,66
3 DISARONNO AURORA SANZ 8 70,94
4 CHESTER CLARA SOPEÑA E  
5 BAMBINO BEATRIZ MACHICADO E