Concursos de Salto 2.018


Salto 2018  -  Prueba Final  - 24 de Noviembre
CRUZADITAS ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Nesquick Nora Poison TXIKI SUELTO
1 Txiruca Carlos Fernandez PONI GRANDE SUELTO
1 Txiruca Gabriela Martinez PONI GRANDE SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Manuela Poisson PONI GRANDE SUELTO
1 Txiruca Rebeca Lopez PONI GRANDE SUELTO
1 Matxote Trinidad Yungue TXIKI SUELTO
1 Nesquick Malia Pyatt TXIKI SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Curro De Los Santos PONI GRANDE SUELTO
1 Txiruca Jedassee Pyat PONI GRANDE SUELTO
1 Mami Nerea Holgado Afonso TXIKI SUELTO
1 Txiruca Maria Rodriguez Motero PONI GRANDE SUELTO
1 Matxote Vega Maldonado TXIKI SUELTO
1 Nesquick Leina Lippe TXIKI SUELTO
1 Nesquick Ophelia Plumper TXIKI SUELTO
1 Nesquik Adriana Rico TXIKI SUELTO
         
CRUZADAS ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Kokotxa Alejandra Lopez Ferrer 0 ET
1 Kokotxa Daniel Fernandez 0 ET
1 Goldako Little Miss Muffet Alejandra Lana Muñoz 0 ET
1 Txampanero Leire Marcos Guirao 0 ET
1 Kokotxa Victoria Bernal 0 ET
1 Txiruka Carola Zarate 0 ET
1 Txaskañuelas Claudia Del Cerro 0 ET
1 Dulcinea Silvia Zango 0 ET
1 Retxontxas Martina Lopez 0 ET
1 Dulcinea Carla Garcia Hernandez 0 ET
1 Txiruka Sofia Ruiz De Boada 0 ET
  Dulcinea Claudia Garcia Marin E  
60 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Lancelot Jennifer Betova 0 41,02
2 Lancelot Claudia Martin 0 41,95
3 Lancelot Ines Suarez 0 43,66
4 Txampanero Eva Escudero 0 47,29
5 Txopin Daniela Martin 0 48,29
6 Txampanero Paula Mateos 0 48,65
7 Txef Alejandra Garcia Marin 0 48,87
8 Bonzo Camino Moreno 0 49,31
9 Kalimba Amina Kaddoura 0 50,83
10 Dulcinea (Fp) Paula Nicolas 0 51,77
11 Zuid Sand Andrea Barenstein 0 52,86
12 Txef Rocio Ortiz 0 52,87
13 Txampanero Alejandra Lopez 0 54,17
14 Coco Gabriela Robledano 0 55,04
15 Txirene Beatriz Rein 0 55,70
16 Txaskañuela Sofia Aguilar 0 56,24
17 Txef Lucia Bernal 0 56,91
18 Dulcinea Paula Nicolas 0 57,25
19 Txopin Alejandra Carmona 0 60,99
20 Txaskañuela Sofia Solano 0 61,48
21 Lancelot Cristina Garcia Marin 4 42,46
22 Txef Katia Alonso 4 46,41
23 Txirene Marta Carmona 4 56,52
24 Ubara De Mezcam (Fp) Marta Cobos De Castro 4 57,16
25 Retxontxa Ana Frias 4 60,34
26 Txampanero Nerea Ruiz 4 64,76
27 Txaskañuela Alexandra Sanchez Jarvi 4 64,88
28 Tximistarri Elena Quijano 4 68,24
29 Dakota (Fp) Belinda Fernandez 12 53,58
30 Txunguito Diego Suarez 14 103,59
  Txampantxito Daniela Molina E  
  Lancelot Lucia Esteban E  
  Tximistarri Lucia Salgado E  
  Txaskañuela Alejandra Trigo E  
 
90 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Night Boy Yago Gomez 0 42,50
2 Tineo Gabriela Guarino 0 43,22
3 Kim Alba Sofia Diaz 0 46,32
4 Rumba Lucia Gonzalez Sabariegos 0 47,09
5 Kim Elena Lopez 0 48,09
6 Bigarda (Fp) Jimena Garcia Nuñez 0 49,18
7 Tineo Alejandro Suarez 0 49,78
8 Summer Marta Auñon 0 53,24
9 Landa Pablo Ugena 0 55,54
10 Txirimiri Ana Camiña 4 45,33
11 Jagger Claudia Hernández 4 45,77
12 Bombon Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 4 50,99
13 Kandinsky De Brumes Ignacio Martos 4 55,96
14 Babylone Sandy Paola Briones 4 64,66
15 Joreak Elena Gisbert 6 85,38
16 Dakota Belinda Fernandez 12 49,13
  Ubara De Mezcam Marta Cobos De Castro E  
  Perdigon Claudia Tordesillas Delgado E  
  Rayo Lorena Pardo Bermejo E  
  Kalimba Lidia Cosmen E  
105 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Merlin Adriana Martin 0 57,90
2 Bigarda Jose Maria Soler 0 59,34
3 Annabelle David Izquierdo 0 61,13
4 Cometa Claudia Iglianini 0 61,77
5 Jayena Maria Rondeau 0 62,24
6 Chester Clara Sopeña 0 62,88
7 Querida Laura Gisbert 0 62,89
8 Erika Lucia Torres 0 64,22
9 Jaguar Marina Diaz Lobon 0 64,66
10 Savoy Pablo Ugena 4 68,23
11 Mora Nicolas Sela 12 69,29
12 Bigarda Jimena Garcia Nuñez 16 55,39
  Scontland Yard Sara Serrano E  
  Jagger Claudia Hernández E  
  Summer Marta Auñon E  
120 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Alenka Jaime Pfrestner 0 52,58
2 Shakira Isabel Romero Crespo 0 58,12
3 Mr. Digger Amalia Robledano 0 58,30
4 Tiopeio Sara Serrano 0 61,94
5 Coqueta Pablo Ugena 0 63,95
6 Centella Pablo Ugena 0 66,66
7 Disaronno Aurora Sanz 4 50,00
8 Eclypse De Luna Sara Loumaye 4 55,45
9 Juncal De Quijas Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 4 57,26
10 Dalvinos Lucia Gonzalez Sabariegos 5 82,23
  Calys De Blondel Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel E