Concursos de Salto 2.018


Salto 2018 - Clasificación General
CRUZADAS
Caballos Jinete / Amazona MEDIA 10-mar 07-abr 05-may 09-jun 29-sep 01-nov 24-nov
1 Kokotxa Alejandra Lopez 17,50 20 20 20 20   20 40
2 Txascañuelas  Martina Agüero Leon 10,00 20 20 20     20  
3 Txaska/Txampa Daniela Martín 9,50   16 20 20   20  
4 Txiruka Candela García Marín 7,50           20 40
  Retxontxa Martina López Griñán 7,50           20 40
  Dulcinea Silvia Zango 7,50           20 40
  Txiruka Carla García Hernández 7,50           20 40
8 Txampantxito  Andrea Agüero Leon 5,00 20 20          
  Txascañuelas  Nuram Szumlas 5,00   20 20        
  Kokotxa Daniel Fernández 5,00             40
  Goldako Little Miss Muffet Alejandra Lana Muñoz 5,00             40
  Txampanero Leire Marcos Guirad 5,00             40
  Txiruka Carola Zarate 5,00             40
  Txaskañuelas Claudia del Cerro 5,00             40
  Txiruka Sofía Ruiz Boada 5,00             40
16 Txampanero Daniela Molina  4,50 16 20          
  Txunguito  Diego Suarez 4,50 16   20        
18 Txampantxito Camino Moreno 2,50 20            
  Txascañuelas  Alejandra Arias 2,50 20            
  Canell Paula Alvarez 2,50 20            
  Txirimiri Lucia Serrano León 2,50 20            
  Txirene María López 2,50   20          
  Txaskañuelas Inés Murillo 2,50     20        
  Txampantxito Alexandra Sanchez Jarvis 2,50         20    
  Txopin Sofía Aguilar 2,50         20    
  Txampantxito Cintia Torres 2,50         20    
  Kokotxa Ana Calonge 2,50         20    
  Txirene Clara Torrente 2,50         20    
  Kokotxa Victoria Bernal 2,50         20    
  Coco Gabriela Robledano 2,50           20  
  Retxontxa Pablo García 2,50           20  
  Txiruka Claudia García Marín 2,50           20  
33 Canell Casilda Gil 2,00 16            
  Txascañuelas  Patrícia Zorrilla 2,00 16            
  Ginger Felicity Murphy 2,00 16            
  Kokotxa  Cristina Garcia Marin  2,00 16            
  Txampantxito Lucas Alvarez 2,00       16      
  Bull Sara Mendez 2,00 16            
  Txaskañuelas Ana de las Muelas 2,00         16    
  Txampantxito Clara Villate 2,00         16    
41 Tximitxurri Ana Fernández 1,50       12      
   
PRUEBA 60 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 10-mar 07-abr 05-may 09-jun 29-sep 01-nov 24-nov
1 Kim/Lancelot Jenifer Betova 260 55   45   40 10 110
2 Lancelot/Txirene Alejandra Garcia Marin 230 45 35 55   55   40
3 Txirene/Txef Hanna Alonso 220 35 55 30 45   55  
4 Txirimiri/Lancelot Claudia Martin 170 20 10     10 40 90
5 Txaskañuela / Txef/Txamp Eva Escudero 140       25 45   70
6 Lancelot Inés Suarez 125   15     30   80
7 Txampanero Susana Guadaño 95 30 30 35        
  Txirene Alba Sofía Díaz 95     40 55      
9 Txopin Daniela Martín 60             60
10 Kokotxa/Lancelot Cristina García Marín 50       5   45  
  Txampanero Paula Mateos 50             50
12 Txampanero Claudia Rodriguez 45   45          
  Txirene Susana Baldi 45 10 25 10        
  Txampanero Beatriz Rein 45   20 5 20      
  Txirimiri Gabriela Robledano 45 5 5   30 5    
16 Txampanero Elena Lopez 40 40            
  Txirene Carolina Lopez de Lamadriz 40   40          
  Txaskañuela Diego Suarez 40       40      
19 Lancelot/Txampanero Jimena Jimenez 35       35      
  Tximistarri/Txirene Lucía Salgado 35       15 20    
  Txef Katia Alonso 35         35    
  Mozart Casilda Gil 35           35  
23 Tango Ii Pablo Serrano 30         25 5  
  Kokotxa Diego Zorrilla 30           30  
  Zuid Sand Andrea Barenstein 30           20 10
  Bonzo Camino Moreno 30             30
27 Txampanero Alejandra Valladolid 25 25            
  Petalo Claudia Martín 25     25        
  Txascañuelas Sofia Solano 25           25  
30 Lancelot Yago Gómez 20     20        
  Kalimba Amina Kaddoura 20             20
32 Lancelot Lucia Esteban  15 15            
  Txampanero Ruth del Rey 15     15        
  Candinsky Ignacio Martos 15         15    
  Txampanero Karolina Pardo 15           15  
36 Retxontxa Ana Frías 10       10      
PRUEBA 80/90 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 10-mar 07-abr 05-may 09-jun 29-sep 01-nov 24-nov
1 Night Boy Yago Gómez 210         45 55 110
2 Night Boy/Icarina Alejandro Suarez 198 35 21 40 26 26   50
3 Tineo Almudena Houston 173 45 45 35 17 31    
4 Kim / Night Boy Elena López 157     30 36 16 15 60
5 Night Boy Gabriela Guarino 135           45 90
6 Tineo Alba Sofia Diaz 131         21 30 80
7 Icarina Sofía Díaz 111   55 55     1  
8 Kim Patricia Corchado 92 21 40   31      
9 Sea Breeze Marian Gamero 71 55 16          
  Rumba Lucía González Sabariegos 70             70
11 Kapo Marina Díaz Lobón 65     20 45      
12 Tineo Paula Robledano 55       55      
  Mozart Carla Horcajada 55         55    
14 Txirimiri Ana Camiña 48         11 25 12
  Cuco Marta Trueba 45     45        
16 Suppydam De Olid Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán 40 40            
  Kim Carolina López 40           40  
18 Summer Marta Auñón 40             40
  Bull Sara Horcajada 36         36    
20 Olivero del Pas Saoirse Boret 35   35          
21 Kim GJImena García Nuñez 35           35  
22 Authentic Nieves Garcia Perez 30 30            
23 Landa Pablo Ugena 30             30
24 Halcón Emma Pla 26   26          
25 Igloo María Aguilar 25     25        
26 Merlin M Adriana Martín Borregón 20           20  
27 Izal Horacio Centeno 15     15        
28 Sorrento Isotta Moretti 12       12      
29 Van Gogh Clara Taboada 8     8        
  Temerario Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 7   7          
  Secretariat Carla Horcajada 6           6  
  Kapo Fernando Velar 2   2          
  Jagger Claudia Hernández 2             2
30 Mozart Lorena Ruyer 1     1        
PRUEBA 110/120 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 10-mar 07-abr 05-may 09-jun 29-sep 01-nov 24-nov
1 Alenka Jaime Pfrestzchner 330 55 55 55     55 110
2 Mr. Digger Amalia Robledano 255 40 25 20   45 45 80
3 Dissarono Aurora Sanz 166 22 45 35     32 32
4 Tiopeio Sara Serrano Uson 145   30 45       70
5 Chester Clara Sopeña 117 27 35     55    
6 Shakira Isabel Romero Crespo 90             90
7 Meredith M David Izquierdo 62       36 26    
  Eclypse De Luna Sara Loumaye 62   40         22
9 Coqueta Pablo Ugena 60             60
10 Ti'Beau Du Prost Iñaki Lorenzo 55       55      
11 Centella Pablo Ugena 50             50
12 Veronica Javier Robledano 45 45            
  Larzagui Iñaki Lorenzo 45       45      
14 Talco Sara Serrano Uson 42   2 40        
15 Dissarono Paula Robledano 36         36    
16 Scotland Yard Sara Serrano Uson 31         31    
17 Meredith M Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 30     30        
18 Johnni Cash David Izquierdo 25     25        
19 Reglise Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 21         21    
20 Jaguar de Rg Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 20   20          
21 Bambino Beatriz Machicano 12         12    
  Juncal Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 12             12
23 Johnni Cash Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 11   11          
  Kandinsky Laura Loumaye 11     11