Concursos de Salto 2.019


Salto 2019 - Clasificación General
CRUZADAS
Caballos Jinete / Amazona MEDIA 16-feb 13-abr 01-jun 12-oct 09-nov 30-nov
1 Retxontxa/Txopin Candela Garcia 17,14 20 20   20 20 40
2 Rosita/Betty Paula Nicolas 11,43   16 12   20 32
  Txampantxito Lucía Fernández Calvo 11,43     20 20   40
  Txascañuelas/Txiruka Jimena de Azumendi 11,43       20 20 40
  Txiruka Lucía Serrano 11,43       20 20 40
  Retxontxa/Txiruka Marta Garralda 11,43       20 20 40
7 Retxontxa/Txiruka María Rodriguez Motero 8,57       20   40
  Txampantxito Manuela Poison 8,57       20   40
  Retxontxa Claudia Aisa Marín 8,57       20   40
10 Dulcinea/Retxontxa Carlota Sierra 5,71   20     20  
  Txascañuelas/Txampantxito Paula Matas 5,71       20 20  
  Luna Elena Suarez 5,71           40
  Balú Amaya Ochoa 5,71           40
  Txiruka Jimena Fernández Andrés 5,71           40
15 Txascañuelas Martina Lopez 5,14 16 20        
  Txiruka/Kokotxa Carla Garcia Hernandez 5,14 20   16      
  Txiruka Carolina Villar 5,14       20 16  
18 Txampantxito Elena Luengo 2,86 20          
  Dulcinea Martina Garcia 2,86   20        
  Txampantxito Leire Marcos Guirao 2,86   20        
  Bonzo Lucia Oca 2,86   20        
  Txampanero Noa Maroto 2,86     20      
  Calcetines Manuela Garrido 2,86     20      
  Bonzo Cinthia Torres 2,86     20      
  Txampantxito Lucía Pérez López 2,86       20    
  Coco Gabriela Robledano 2,86       20    
  Retxontxa Carmen García Albert 2,86       20    
  Txascañuelas Candela Gilgado 2,86       20    
  Txiruka Lara Viñes 2,86       20    
  Txascañuelas Patricia Zorrilla 2,86         20  
  Txopin Pilar Vinuesa 2,86         20  
32 Txiruka Alicia Diaz 2,29   16        
PRUEBA 60 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb 13-abr 01-jun 12-oct 09-nov 30-nov
1 Txef Katia Alonso Sañudo 280 45 45 35 45   110
2 Txirene/Lancelot/Lupita Lucia Salgado 205 30 55   40   80
3 Lancelot/Lupita Claudia Martin 165 55     55 55  
4 Lancelot Daniela Martín 135         45 90
5 Txunguito/Lancelot Diego Suarez 120     45 25   50
6 Blondie Paula Alonso Pellicer 90 35   55      
7 Lancelot/Txef/Lupita Ines Suarez 85 40 30   15    
8 Lupita Daniel Fernández 70           70
9 Lancelot Lucía Esteban 65   40     5 20
10 Lancelot Alejandra Arias 60         20 40
  Arador Bárbara Porta 60           60
12 Blondie Valeria de Francisco Muñoz 40     40      
  Lupita Noa Maroto 40       10 30  
  Kandinsky Diego Zorrilla 40         40  
15 Txef Eva Escudero 35   35        
  Blondie Carlota Collado 35       35    
  Lupita Sofía Tatarinova 35         35  
18 Pepa Sofía Alam Benavides 30     30      
  Duende Daniela Carrión 30       30    
  Txiripa Paula Nicolás 30           30
21 Lancelot Ana Frias 25 25          
  Pajarito Adriana Hernández 25   25        
  Blondie Claudia Ruiz Sáez 25     25      
  Txirene Ana de Vergara 25         25  
25 Blondie Sofía Alam Benavides 20 20          
  Txirene Paula Mateos 20   20        
  Coco Gabriela Robledano 20   10 10      
  Kokotxa Ana de las Muelas 20     20      
  Kimberly Lucas Alvarez 20       20    
30 Blondie Guillermo Benavente Naranjo 15 15          
  Txirene Camino Moreno 15   15        
  Calcetines Casilda Gil 15     15      
  Pericles Noa Sobrino 15         15  
34 Txampanero Susana Guadaño 10 10          
  Txopin Alejandra Lopez Ferrer 10 5   5      
  Txef Lucía Bernal 10         10  
  Lupita Sofía Aguilar 10           10
38 Lancelot Inés Murillo 5       5    
  Txampanero Carolina Pardo 5   5        
PRUEBA 90 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb 13-abr 01-jun 12-oct 09-nov 30-nov
1 Kim Elena Lopez 190 40 35 40 55 20  
2 Night Boy/Bombón/Sunday Alejandro Suarez 167   40   2 45 80
3 Kim/Tineo Alba Sofía Díaz 160   45 20 35   60
4 Tineo / Night Boy Gabriela Guarino 145 45 55 45      
5 Icarina Yago Gómez 125     55 30 40  
6 Kadinsky Diego Zorrilla 110           110
7 Tineo Gabriela Robledano 95       40 55  
8 Kim Inés Suarez 90           90
9 Kandinsky Ignacio Martos 70 35   35      
10 kadinsky Gabriela Guarino 70           70
11 Night Boy/Kim Jenifer Betova 66 30 21 15      
12 Bambino Uriel Card Burgos 55 55          
13 Kim/Bombón Ana Camiña 50 25       25  
14 Adarco Salomé Simón 50           50
15 Lombardo Clara González 45       45    
16 Xaro Marina Gil 40           40
17 Kandinsky de Brumes Sofía Díaz Recio 35         35  
18 Tineo Carolina Löpez 30   30        
19 Isidora Uriel Card Burgos 30     30      
20 Xaro Cristina Rodriguez 30         30  
21 Gross Fernando Lopez 30           30
22 Mozart Lucas Álvarez 25     25      
23 Secretariat Carla Horcajada 25       25    
24 Melba Isabel Del Castillo 20 20          
25 Bambino Candela Sierra 20           20
26 Cliol Aldahara López 16       16    
27 Bombon Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 15 15          
28 Xaro Carla Jiménez 15         15  
29 Cliol Sandra Casado 11       11    
30 Talco Agustina Magariños 10 10          
31 Bombon David Izquierdo 10     10      
32 Easy Up Uriel Card Burgos 10         10  
33 Karina Marina Diez 10           10
34 Winston Laura Martin 5 5          
35 Dpña Pepa Lucía Infantes 5         5  
36 Adarco Fernando Lopez 1     1      
PRUEBA 105 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb 01-jun 12-oct 09-nov 30-nov
1 Demonsterous Ellen Verez 110           110
2 Chillout Juan Ignacio Álvarez Fermosel 90           90
3 Erika Lucía Torres 80           80
4 Bambino Beatriz Machicado 77       22 55  
5 Zuizand David Izquierdo 62           62
6 Chester Clara Sopeña 55 55          
  Jazhira De Val Jose Maria Soler 55     55      
8 Seawind Daniel Muñoz 55       55    
9 Jagger Claudia Hernández 52           52
10 Arce Sebastian Alejo Machado 45 45          
  Quisca David Izquierdo 45     45      
  Merlin M Adriana Martín 45       45    
13 Carina Z Celia Peña 42           42
14 Dorada Alejandra Cabeza 41         41  
15 Arce Barbara Corpas Gomez 36 36          
  Jazhira De Val Angela Muñoz 36       36    
  Vento Juan Ignacio Álvarez Fermosel 36         36  
18 Bigarda Clara Taboada Garcia 35     35      
19 Autentic Nieves García 33       9 24  
20 Natan de Sauco Alejandro Antonio 32           32
21 Melba Maria Aguilar 31 31          
  Palestro Susana Gordo 31       31    
  Doña Pepa Jimena García Nuñez 31         31  
24 Veronica Ignacio Jimenez 26 26          
  Kandinsky Laura Loumaye 26     26      
26 Orador Xxxvi Angela Perez 21     21      
27 Castizo Ruben Martini 18 18          
28 Cova EG Andrea Martíon 17       17    
29 Kinsper Queen Barbara Corpas 16     16      
30 Corseire d'Elle Beatriz Machicado 14           14
31 Triana Belen Briones 12 12          
32 Jagger Iñaki Lorenzo Simón 4           4
PRUEBA 120 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb 13-abr 01-jun 12-oct 09-nov 30-nov
1 Alenka Jaime Pfresztchner 326 40 51 55 55 55 70
2 Mr. Digger Aurora Sanz Urmeneta 245 45     45 45 110
3 Di Saronno Aurora Sanz Urmeneta 126     35   11 80
4 Gregor M Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 100         40 60
5 Utha Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 90           90
6 Disaronno Paula Robledano Sanz 55 55          
7 Annabelle David Izquierdo 47 26       21  
  Quascadeur Amalia Robledano 47     15   26 6
9 Triana Belen Briones 45     45      
10 Dreamer Sara Serrano 42           42
11 Tiopeio Sara Serrano 40     40      
12 Calys De Blondel Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 35 35          
  Pherhaps Amalia Robledano 35   35        
  Galaxy Alberto Muñoz 35         35  
15 Perhaps Paula Robledano 30     30      
16 Corsaire David Izquierdo 26       26    
17 Gregor M Ana Alonso 25     25      
18 Merlin Adriana Martín 24           24
19 Junco Silvia Infantes 20     20      
20 Diona Marie Marina Diaz 17 17          
21 kenya Sara Loumaye 16         16  
22 Dreamer Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 2         2