Concursos de Salto 2.019


Salto 2019 - Clasificación General
CRUZADAS
Caballos Jinete / Amazona MEDIA 16-feb 13-abr
1 Retxontxa Candela Garcia 20,00 20 20
2 Txascañuelas Martina Lopez 18,00 16 20
3 Txampantxito Elena Luengo 10,00 20
  Txiruka Carla Garcia 10,00 20  
  Dulcinea Martina Garcia 10,00   20
  Dulcinea Carlota Sierra 10,00   20
  Txampantxito Leire Marcos Guirao 10,00   20
  Bonzo Lucia Oca 10,00   20
9 Txiruka Alicia Diaz 8,00   16
  Rosita Paula Nicolas 8,00   16
PRUEBA 60 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb 13-abr
1 Txef Katia Alonso Sañudo 90 45 45
2 Txirene/Lancelot Lucia Salgado 85 30 55
3 Lancelot/Txef Ines Suarez 70 40 30
4 Lancelot Claudia Martin 55 55  
5 Lancelot Lucía Esteban 40   40
6 Blondie Paula Alonso Pellicer 35 35  
  Txef Eva Escudero 35   35
8 Lancelot Ana Frias 25 25  
  Pajarito Adriana Hernández 25   25
10 Blondie Sofia Alam Benavides 20 20  
  Txirene Paula Mateos 20   20
12 Blondie Guillermo Benavente Naranjo 15 15  
  Txirene Camino Moreno 15   15
14 Txampanero Susana Guadaño 10 10  
  Coco Gabriela Robledano 10   10
16 Txampanero Carolina Pardo 5   5
  Txopin Alejandra Lopez 5 5  
PRUEBA 85 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb 13-abr
1 Tineo Gabriela Guarino 100 45 55
2 Kim Elena Lopez 75 40 35
3 Bambino Uriel Cars Burgos 55 55  
4 Night Boy Jenifer Betova 51 30 21
5 Kin Alba Sofía Díaz 45   45
6 Night Boy Alejandro Suarez 40   40
7 Kandinsky Ignacio Martos 35 35  
8 Tineo Carolina Löpez 30   30
9 Kim Ana Camiña 25 25  
10 Melba Isabel Del Castillo 20 20  
11 Bombon Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 15 15  
12 Talco Agustina Magariños 10 10  
13 Winston Laura Martin 5 5  
PRUEBA 105 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb
1 Chester Clara Sopeña 55 55  
2 Arce Sebastian Alejo Machado 45 45  
3 Arce Barbara Corpas Gomez 36 36  
4 Melba Maria Aguilar 31 31  
5 Veronica Ignacio Jimenez 26 26  
6 Castizo Ruben Martini 18 18  
7 Triana Belen Briones 12 12  
PRUEBA 120 cm.
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 16-feb 13-abr
1 Alenka Jaime Pfresztchner 91 40 51
2 Disaronno Paula Robledano Sanz 55 55  
3 Mr. Digger Aurora Sanz Urmeneta 45 45  
4 Calys De Blondel Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 35 35  
5 Pherhaps Amalia Robledano 35   35
6 Annabelle David Izquierdo 26 26  
7 Diona Marie Marina Diaz 17 17