Concursos de Salto 2.019


Salto 2019  -  Prueba 1  - 16 de Febrero
 
CRUZADITAS 
Caballo Jinete / Amazona  
1 Retxontxa Manuela Poison Suelto MB  
2 Nesquick Trinidad Yungue Suelto MB  
3 Nesquick Marta Delgado Crespo Suelto MB  
4 Matxote Carola Zarate Suelto MB  
5 Rosita Lucia Oca Suelto MB  
6 Dulcinea Patricia Zorrilla Suelto MB  
7 Txampiñon Carlota Sierra Suelto MB  
8 Txiruka Maria Rodriguez Motero Suelto MB  
9 Retxontxa Curro De Los Santos Suelto MB  
10 Retxontxa Lucas Sanchez Suelto MB  
11 Matxote Ophelia Plumper Suelto MB  
12 Retxontxa Carmen Garcia Albert Suelto MB  
13 Nesquick Natalia Suelto MB  
14 Matxote Miriam Suelto MB  
15 Retxontxa Carolina Martinez Banda Suelto MB  
           
CRUZADAS ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo  
1 Txampantxito Elena Luengo 0 ET  
1 Retxontxa Candela Garcia 0 ET  
1 Txiruka Carla Garcia 0 ET  
4 Txascañuelas Martina Lopez 4 ET  
  Txampantxito Leire Marcos Guirao E    
  Dulcinea Martina Garcia E    
 
60 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo  
1 Lancelot Claudia Martin 0 46,09  
2 Txef Katia Alonso Sañudo 0 49,04  
3 Lancelot Ines Suarez 0 50,08  
4 Blondie Paula Alonso Pellicer 0 52,69  
5 Txirene Lucia Salgado 0 53,04  
6 Lancelot Ana Frias 0 53,13  
7 Blondie Sofia Alam Benavides 0 53,89  
8 Blondie Guillermo Benavente Naranjo 0 56,26  
9 Txampanero Susana Guadaño 0 57,37  
10 Txopin Alejandra Lopez 0 59,95  
11 Txiripa Paula Nicolas 0 62,12  
12 Gross Monica Espinosa 0 62,27  
13 Txascañuelas Ana De Las Muelas 0 62,45  
14 Txampanero Nerea Ruiz 0 62,53  
15 Txampantxito Ines Murillo 0 64,06  
16 Txopin Daniela Martin 0 64,33  
17 Chulo Valeria De Francisco Muñoz 0 65,19  
18 Txirene Ana De La Vega 0 66,49  
19 Txascañuelas Sofia Solano 0 66,79  
20 Txascañuelas Andrea Agüero Leon 0 67,74  
21 Txampanero Jimena Jimenez 0 69,85  
22 Lancelot Lucia Esteban 0 71,91  
23 Tximistarri Elena Quijano 0 72,09  
24 Txampantxito Sofia Aguilar 0 72,95  
25 Zuisand Andrea Bartestein 0 73,78  
26 Txirene Camino Moreno 0 77,04  
27 Txascañuelas Elena Valdes 0 79,52  
28 Txiribiku Eva Escudero 4 59,76  
29 Txampantxito Victoria Bernal 4 80,20  
30 Coco Gabriela Robledano 4 82,34  
31 Txibiriku Rocio Ortiz 8 116,72  
32 Txampantxito Alexandra Sanchez Jarvis E    
33 Chulo Claudia Ruiz Saez E    
34 Txirene Beatriz Rein E    
35 Bonzo Andrea Valdes E    
36 Txunguito Diego Suarez E    
37 Txampantxito Martina Agüero E    
38 Tximitxurri Patricia Murillo E    
39 Txef Lucia Bernal E    
85 CM ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo  
1 Bambino Uriel Cars Burgos 0 50,92  
2 Tineo Gabriela Guarino 0 52,09  
3 Kim Elena Lopez 0 54,86  
4 Kandinsky Ignacio Martos 0 55,70  
5 Night Boy Jenifer Betova 0 58,91  
6 Kim Ana Camiña 0 59,88  
7 Melba Isabel Del Castillo 0 65,13  
8 Bombon Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 0 67,34  
9 Talco Agustina Magariños 0 68,32  
10 Winston Laura Martin 0 73,65  
11 Join Lupa Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 0 74,38  
12 Tango Ii Salome Simon 4 51,54  
13 Night Boy Yago Gomez 4 58,70  
14 Icarina Alejandro Suarez 4 68,71  
15 Tango Ii Cristina Rodriguez 4 77,90  
16 Chulo Manuela Lopez Fernandez 14 102,72  
17 Kim Carolina Lopez E    
 
105 CM 2 Fases
1ª Fase 2ª Fase
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo Puntos Tiempo
1 Chester Clara Sopeña 0   0 27,46
2 Arce Sebastian Alejo Machado 0   0 32,96
3 Arce Barbara Corpas Gomez 4 74,17    
4 Melba Maria Aguilar 4 76,87    
5 Veronica Ignacio Jimenez 4 79,40    
6 Castizo Ruben Martini 7 89,21    
7 Triana Belen Briones 8 68,46    
8 Perhaps Amalia Robledano Sanz E      
 
120 CM 2 Fases
1ª Fase 2ª Fase
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo Puntos Tiempo
1 Disaronno Paula Robledano Sanz 0   0 22,51
2 Mr. Digger Aurora Sanz Urmeneta 0   0 22,72
3 Alenka Jaime Pfresztchner 0   4 23,02
4 Calys De Blondel Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel 0   4 33,69
5 Annabelle David Izquierdo 4 71,71    
6 Diona Marie Marina Diaz 8 77,38