Concursos de Salto 2.019


Salto 2019  -  Prueba 3  - 1 de Junio
CRUZADITAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Nesquick Maria Delgado SUJETO
1 Retxontxa Enrique Pavía SUELTO
1 Txiruka Ana Benitez SUELTO
1 Matxote Leina Lippe SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Claudia Aisa SUELTO
1 Txiruka Carolina Lopez SUELTO
1 Matxote Trinidad Yunge SUELTO
1 Kiko Sara Horcajada SUELTO
1 Nesquick Ophelia Plumper SUELTO
1 Retxontxa Carolina Martinez SUELTO
1 Matxote Marta Delgado SUELTO
1 Txiruka Anouk Regoli SUELTO
 
CRUZADAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo
1 Txampantxito Noa Maroto 0 ET
1 Calcetines Manuela Garrido 0 ET
1 Txampantxito Lucia Fernandez 0 ET
1 Bonzo Cinthia Torres 0 ET
5 Kokotxa Carla Garcia Hernandez 4 ET
6 Rosita Paula Nicolas 8 ET
7 Txascañuelas Jimena Azuzmendi E  
         
60 cm - ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo
1 Blondie Paula Alonso Pellicer 0 34,56
2 Txunguito Diego Suarez 0 36,51
3 Blondie Valeria De Francisco Muñoz 0 37,31
4 Txef Katia Alonso 0 38,55
5 Pepa Sofia Alam Benavides 0 39,35
6 Blondie Claudia Ruiz Saez 0 39,45
7 Kokotxa Ana De Las Muelas 0 41,66
8 Calcetines Casilda Gil 0 41,89
9 Coco Gabriela Robledano 0 42,91
10 Txirene Alejandra Lopez Ferrer 0 43,21
11 Lupita Paula Nicolas 0 44,81
12 Tximistarri Elena Quijano 0 44,99
13 Lancelot Lucia Esteban 0 45,96
14 Txef Rocio Ortiz 0 46,27
15 Duero Javier Melero 0 47,42
16 Txopin Sofia Aguilar 0 49,71
17 Mozart Alejandra Lana 0 50,49
18 Txopin Martina Agüero 0 50,64
19 Txirene Camino Moreno 0 51,77
20 Txampanero Maria Govea 0 52,17
21 Txiribiku Daniel Fernandez Comellas 0 52,46
22 Txampantxito Andrea Agüero 0 55,56
23 Chulo Carlota Collado 0 58,02
24 Dorada Bt 4 Alejandra Cabeza Llata 0 60,13
25 Txirene Jimena Jimenez 4 46,25
26 Txulo Manuela Lopez Fernandez 4 49,06
27 Txampanero Susana Guadaño 4 54,13
28 Lupita Paula Mateos 4 55,87
29 Pepa Ines Garcia 4 57,20
30 Calcetines Manuela Garrido 4 58,75
31 Xaro Carolina Prieto Zarate 4 73,31
32 Pepa Guillermo Benavente E  
33 Lupita Ines Suarez E  
34 Txascañuelas Leire Marcos E  
 
85 cm 2 Fases
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo
1 Icarina Yago Gomez 0 27,07
2 Night Boy Gabriela Guarino 0 27,32
3 Kim Elena Lopez 0 30,55
4 Kandinsky Ignacio Martos 0 30,59
5 Isidora Uriel Cars 0 31,90
6 Mozart Lucas Alvarez 0 35,46
7 Tineo Alba Sofia 0 36,12
8 Kim Jenifer Betova 0 38,08
9 Bombon David Izquierdo 0 38,99
10 Adarco Fernando Lopez 4 31,81
11 Xaro Salome Simon 4 31,97
12 Icarina Alejandro Suarez 4 32,56
13 Mozart Alvaro Gil 4 34,09
14 Chulo Manuela Lopez Fernandez E  
15 Calcetines Casilda Gil E  
 
105 cm 2 Fases
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo
1 Jazhira De Val Jose Maria Soler 0 34,45
2 Quisca David Izquierdo 0 35,41
3 Triana (Fp) Belen Briones 0 41,66
4 Bigarda Clara Taboada Garcia 0 56,10
5 Kandinsky Laura Loumaye 4 33,75
6 Orador Xxxvi Angela Perez 4 33,96
7 Kinsper Queen Barbara Corpas 4 36,46
8 Kinsper Queen Sebastian Alejo E  
120 cm Dificultades Progresivas
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos Tiempo
1 Alenka Jaime Pfrestzschner 65 55,45
2 Triana Belen Briones 65 64,64
3 Tiopeio Sara Serrano 65 65,81
4 Di Saronno Aurora Sanz 60 68,33
5 Perhaps Paula Robledano 59 90,64
6 Gregor Ana Alonso 55 84,83
7 Junco Silvia Infantes 54 73,70
8 Cascabel Amalia Robledano 48 82,96