Concursos de Salto 2.019


Salto 2019  -  Prueba 5  - 9 de Noviembre
CRUZADITAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Retxontxa Joel Fernandez 🐴
2 Txiruka Ophelia Plumper 🐴
3 Matxote Arianne Berthillon 🐴
4 Nesquik Valentina Velázquez Peña 🐴
5 Nesquik Liam Duran 🐴
6 Matxote Alma Velarde 🐴
7 Nesquik Judith Lopez De Mango 🐴
8 Nesquik Noa Sanchez Lopez 🐴
9 Txiruka Nora Poison Barroso 🐴
10 Retxontxa Adriana Fernandez 🐴
11 Retxontxa Maya Wozniak 🐴
12 Matxote Elena Perez 🐴
13 Retxontxa Anouk Regoli Zirpel 🐴
14 Nesquik Laura Serrano 🐴
15 Matxote Lourdes Murillo Reches 🐴
16 Nesquik Nicolas Sansano Mendez 🐴
17 Nesquik Miranda Alonso Aguado 🐴
18 Matxote Sofia Dominguez 🐴
19 Matxote Trinidad Yunge 🐴
20 Matxote Sira Del Rey Hernandez 🐴
 
CRUZADAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC
1 Txaskañuelas Patricia Zorrilla 0 ET
1 Retxontxa Candela Garcia Perez 0 ET
1 Txopin Pilar Vinuesa 0 ET
1 Txiruka Marta Garralda Martinez 0 ET
1 Txampantxito Paula Matas 0 ET
1 Retxontxa Carlota Sierra 0 ET
1 Txiruka Jimena de Azumendi 0 ET
1 Betty Paula Nicolas 0 ET
1 Txaskañuelas Martina Lizaso 0 ET
1 Txiruka Lucia Serrano 0 ET
11 Txiruka Carolina Villar 4 ET
   
60 cm.
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC
1 Lupita Claudia Martin 0 35,48
2 Lancelot Daniela Martin 0 39,17
3 Kandinsky Diego Zorrilla 0 39,44
4 Lupita Sofia Tatarinova 0 41,06
5 Lupita Noa Maroto 0 41,63
6 Txirene Ana De Vergara 0 41,70
7 Lancelot Alejandra Arias 0 42,10
8 Pericles Noa Sobrino Medina 0 42,12
9 Txef Lucia Bernal 0 43,16
10 Lancelot Lucia Esteban 0 43,33
11 Lancelot Ines Murillo 0 45,94
12 Txirene Elena Quijano 0 47,18
13 Txirene Camino Moreno 0 49,34
14 Txirene Sofia Aguilar 0 49,58
15 Txampanero Nerea Ruiz 0 51,39
16 Tximitxurri Claudia Rodriguez 0 55,09
17 Kokotxa Daniel Fernandez 0 56,02
18 Tximistarri Carla Garcia Hernandez 0 57,92
19 Lupita Lucia Salgado 4 42,95
20 Lupita Ines Suarez 4 43,81
21 Txef Katia Alonso 4 47,22
22 Txopin Alexandra Sanchez Jarvis 4 48,70
23 Luzon Pilar Lopez Frutos 4 49,53
24 Txampanero Paula Mateos 4 50,20
25 Pajarito Adriana Hernandez Muñoz 4 53,66
26 Txunguito Diego Suarez 4 56,15
27 Tximistarri Martina Lopez 4 58,62
28 Dulcinea Paula Nicolas 4 62,28
29 Tximistarri Andrea Agüero Leon 4 64,26
30 Xaro Carolina Prieto Zarate 8 49,12
31 Txirene Alejandra Lopez Ferrer E  
         
85 cm.
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC
1 Tineo Gabriela Robledano 0 52,93
2 Sunday Alejandro Suarez 0 52,99
3 Icarina Yago Gomez 0 53,06
4 Kandinsky De Brumes Sofia Diaz Recio 0 54,02
5 Xaro Cristina Rodriguez 0 56,42
6 Bombon Ana Camiña 0 57,88
7 Kim Elena Lopez 0 58,13
8 Xaro Carla Jimenez 0 59,37
9 Easy Up Uriel Card Burgos 0 60,84
10 Doña Pepa Lucia Infante Freire 0 62,72
11 Kandinsky De Brumes Gabriela Guarino 4 46,63
12 Kim Alba Sofia Diaz 4 53,49
13 Dorotea Ignacio Jimenez 4 69,42
14 Zuidsand Andrea Barestein 4 69,95
FP Dorada Alejandra Cabeza 9 80,64
Chillout Salome Simon E
105 cm.
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC
FP Quascadeur Amalia Robledano 0 62,62
1 Bambino Beatriz Machicado 0 64,24
2 Dorada Alejandra Cabeza 4 64,26
3 Vento Juan Ignacio Alvarez F. 4 77,85
4 Doña Pepa Jimena Garcia Nuñez 4 79,37
5 Autentic Nieves Garcia 6 89,86
6 Eclypse De Luna Laura Loumaye E  
         
120 cm.
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC
1 Alenka Jaime Pfrestzschner 0 53,16
2 Mr. Digger Aurora Sanz 0 60,24
3 Gregor M Juan Ignacio Alvarez F. 0 66,33
4 Galaxi Alberto Muñoz 0 69,66
5 Quascadeur Amalia Robledano 4 60,74
6 Annabelle David Izquierdo 4 64,77
7 Kenya Sara Loumaye 4 70,67
8 Di Saronno Aurora Sanz 4 79,12
9 Dreamer Juan Ignacio Alvarez F. 8 59,00
10 Utah De La Grange Alberto Muñoz 10 92,54