Concursos de Salto 2.019


 
Salto 2019  -  Prueba 6  - 30 de Noviembre
CRUZADITAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Nesquik Laura Serrano 🐴
2 Matxote Valentina Velasquez Peña 🐴
3 Nesquik Adriana Mussolini 🐴
4 Matxote Liam Duran 🐴
5 Nesquik Noa Sanchez Lopez 🐴
6 Nesquik Macarena Garcia 🐴
7 Matxote Maria Delgado Lillo 🐴
8 Matxote Trinidad Yunge 🐴
9 Nesquik Nicolas Sansano Mendez 🐴
10 Matxote Julen Dorado Cid 🐴
11 Nesquik Ariadne Berthillon 🐴
12 Retxontxa Adriana Rica 🐴
13 Retxontxa Martina Pavia 🐴
14 Bonzo Maria Gilgado 🐴
15 Txiruka Alba Jordan 🐴
16 Betty Ophelia Plumper 🐴
 
CRUZADAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC
1 Luna Elena Suarez 0 43,52
2 Balu Amaya Ochoa 0 44,18
3 Txopin Candela Garcia Perez 0 56,41
4 Txampantxito Manuela Poison 0 58,08
5 Txiruka Marta Garralda 0 59,54
6 Txiruka Lucia Serrano 0 61,20
7 Retxontxa Claudia Aisa 0 61,66
8 Kokotxa Jimena De Azumendi 0 66,12
9 Txampanero Lucia Fernandez Calvo 0 68,24
10 Txiruka Maria Rodriguez Motero 0 73,03
11 Txiruka Jimena Fernandez Andres 0 95,13
12 Txocolate Paula Nicolas 4 50,40
13 Luna Maria Victoria E  
60 cm.
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC
1 Txef Katia Alonso 0 35,51
2 Lancelot Daniela Martin 0 36,28
3 Lupita Lucia Salgado 0 37,06
4 Lupita Daniel Fernandez 0 38,34
5 Arador Barbara Porta 0 39,52
6 Txunguito Diego Suarez 0 40,01
7 Lancelot Alejandra Arias 0 40,06
8 Txiripa Paula Nicolas 0 41,59
9 Lancelot Lucia Esteban 0 41,70
10 Lupita Sofia Aguilar 0 42,02
11 Coco Gabriela Robledano 0 46,17
12 Txirene Martina Lopez 0 46,27
13 Txef Nerea Ruiz 0 46,94
14 Txopin Martina Agüero 0 47,59
15 Txef Rocio Ortiz 0 50,49
16 Kokotxa Ana De Las Muelas 0 51,51
17 Txopin Pilar Vinuesa 0 54,79
18 Txampantxito Candela Gilgado 0 56,12
19 Tximistarri Andrea Agüero 4 60,09
20 Txirene Camino Moreno 4 62,10
21 Lupita Sofia Tatarinova 4 62,99
22 Lupita Claudia Martin 8 33,16
23 Suomi Marcos Sanchez 8 47,47
24 Kokotxa Elena Gil E  
25 Txampantxito Gabriela Martinez E  
26 Txirene Alejandra Lopez Ferrer E  
         
90 cm (2 Fases)
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC (2ª Fase)
1 Kandinsky Diego Zorrilla 0 21,02
2 Kim Ines Suarez 0 23,77
3 Sunday Alejandro Suarez 0 24,28
4 Kandinsky Gabriela Guarino 0 24,33
5 Kim Alba Sofia Diaz 0 24,78
6 Adarco Salomé Simon 0 26,06
7 Xaro Marina Gil Mato 0 26,34
8 Gross Fernando Lopez 0 26,77
9 Bambino Candela Sierra Alonso 0 30,54
10 Karina Maria Diez 0 32,53
11 Karina Lola Maria 4 23,60
12 Tineo Gabriela Robledano 4 23,71
13 Xaro Cristina Rodriguez 4 26,64
14 Adarco Lucia Verdejo 4 27,47
15 Indiana Ellen Verez 4 28,55
16 Bambino Alejandra Sierra Alonso 4 30,39
17 Bombon Ana Camiña 4 30,85
18 Adriano Mario Suarez 4 34,20
19 Icarina Yago Gomez 8 23,48
20 Ching Chang Candela Suarez 8 23,73
21 Arador Barbara Diez 12 24,75
22 Ching Chang Carlota Maria 20 27,05
  Night Boy Elena Lopez E  
  Easy Up Sofia Diaz Recio E  
  Lord Juan Lopez Tello E  
105 cm (2 Fases)
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC (2ª F)
1 Demonsterous Ellen Verez 0 28,75
2 Chillout Juan I. Alvarez Fermosel 0 29,14
3 Erika Lucia Torres 0 30,27
4 Zuizand David Izquierdo 4 22,25
5 Jagger Claudia Hernandez 4 26,20
6 Carina Z Celia Peña 4 27,13
7 Natan De Sauco Alejandro Antonio 4 28,49
8 Corseire D'Elle Beatriz Machicado 8 28,09
9 Jagger Iñaki Lorenzo Simon 8 30,88
10 Autentic Nieves Garcia 16 26,53
11 Top Louse Beria E  
120 cm. (Prueba con desempate)
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Puntos ACC Puntos t
1 Mr. Digger Aurora Sanz 0 55,61 0 32,02
2 Utha Juan I. Alvarez Fermosel 0 62,01 0 33,13
3 Di Saronno Aurora Sanz 0 59,81 0 33,51
4 Alenka Jaime Pfrestzschner 0 54,35 0 33,74
5 Gregor Juan I. Alvarez Fermosel 0 63,77 0 38,34
6 Dreamer Sara Serrano 4 68,49    
7 Merlin Adriana Martin 8 55,20    
8 Quascadeur Amalia Robledano 12 55,41    
9 Kenya Sara Loumaye 12 60,32    
10 Ivanhoe David Izquierdo 12 73,70    
11 Miengo Claudia Iglianini 16 78,20