Concursos de Salto 2020


Salto 2020 - Prueba 1 - 15 Febrero
CRUZADITAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Txiruka Marta Delgado Crespo 🐴
1 Nesquick Lucia Marino Sanchez 🐴
1 Matxote Arianne Berthillon 🐴
1 Matxote Adriana Mussolini Moreno 🐴
1 Retxontxa Lucia Bueno 🐴
1 Txiruka Judith Lopez De Mango 🐴
1 Nesquick Sofia Dominguez 🐴
1 Retxontxa Laura Serrano 🐴
1 Matxote Macarena Garcia Torija 🐴
1 Nesquick Natalia Ciudad 🐴
1 Retxontxa Nicolas Sansano Mendez 🐴
1 Matxote Liam Duran 🐴
1 Nesquick Eduardo Avila 🐴
1 Retxontxa Nora Poison 🐴
1 Nesquick Lourdes Murillo 🐴
1 Matxote Maria Delgado Lillo 🐴
1 Retxontxa Alejandro Torres Diez 🐴
1 Matxote Miriam Ciudad 🐴
1 Nesquick Elsa Revaliente 🐴
1 Retxontxa Alvaro Alonso-Misol 🐴
1 Matxote Mencia Gutierrez 🐴
1 Nesquick Trinidad Yunge 🐴
1 Nesquick Ophelia Plumper 🐴
1 Betty Ines Murillo 🐴
 
CRUZADAS
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Retxontxa Paula Saturio 0 ET
1 Txiruka Jimena Fernandez 0 ET
1 Retxontxa Alba Jordan Llorente 0 ET
1 Txiripa Almudena Marijuan 0 ET
1 Txiruka Claudia Aisa 0 ET
1 Txopin Carlota Sierra 0 ET
1 Txopin Candela Garcia Perez 0 ET
1 Txascañuelas Alma Dobo Ayestaran 0 ET
1 Txampantxito Lucia Fernandez 0 ET
1 Bonzo Elena Picon 0 ET
1 Txampantxito Manuela Poison 0 ET
1 Txascañuelas Patricia Zorrilla 0 ET
13 Txiruka Marta Garralda Martinez 4 ET
14 Dulcinea Maria Rodriguez Motero 4 ET
15 Txiruka Lucia Serrano 4 ET
16 Betty Ines Murillo 4 ET
17 Txopin Lucia Perez Lopez 4 ET
18 Tximitxurri Daniel Yang E  
 
60 cm
Caballo Jinete / Amazona
1 Txef Katia Alonso 0 38,78
2 Lancelot Lucia Esteban 0 39,63
3 Bandolera Carlos Gonzalez De Castro 0 40,34
4 Lancelot Daniela Martin 0 40,98
5 Bandolera Jaime Gonzalez De Castro 0 41,43
6 Txampantxito Ana De Las Muelas 0 43,16
7 Tximistarri Martina Lopez 0 44,17
8 Txampantxito Daniel Fernandez Comillas 0 44,20
9 Txirene Maria Perez Zamorano 0 44,90
10 Lancelot Ines Murillo 0 45,59
11 Pajarito Adriana Hernandez Muñoz 0 46,22
12 Txef Sofia Aguilar 0 47,29
13 Txirene Alejandra Lopez Ferrer 0 48,12
14 Lancelot Andrea Agüero Leon 0 48,19
15 Txef Sofia Tatarinova 0 50,79
16 Zuidsand Andrea Bartenstein 0 51,09
17 Coco Gabriela Robledano 0 51,42
18 Adarco Ruth De La Torre 0 51,53
19 Kokotxa Elena Gil 0 52,19
20 Txunguito Diego Suarez 0 52,27
21 Txampanero Anastasia Fernandez 0 52,51
22 Txampanero Carola Prieto Zarate 0 53,85
23 Txirene Paula Mateos 0 58,02
24 Txirene Camino Moreno 0 58,29
25 Txopin Pilar Vinuesa 0 61,95
26 Txampantxito Leire Marcos 0 64,56
27 Dulcinea Carla Garcia Hernandez 0 70,82
28 Luzon Sonsoles Saiz De Loma 4 55,31
29 Txampanero Noa Maroto 4 57,58
30 Txopin Sofia Solano 4 57,70
31 Capataz Carlos Gonzalez De Castro 4 68,75
32 Luzon Andrea Esteban Alvarez E  
33 Txunguito Alexandra Sanchez Jarvis E  
90 cm
Caballo Jinete / Amazona 80¨
1 Kandinsky Sofia Diaz 0 64,63
2 Tineo Gabriela Robledano 0 66,29
3 Cobra Claudia Martin 0 67,20
4 Night Boy Jenifer Betova 0 70,41
5 Kim Ines Suarez 0 72,00
6 Kim Alba Sofia Diaz 0 72,50
7 Hercos Nieves Garcia 0 74,03
8 Adarco Lucia Verdejo 0 74,49
9 Kandinsky Lucia Salgado 4 65,83
10 Cobra Diego Zorrilla 8 65,90
11 Icarina Alejandro Suarez 8 93,47
12 Icarina Yago Gomez 12 93,06
  Bombon Ana Camiña E  
  Adarco Carla Jimenez E  
         
105 cm 2 fases
Caballo Jinete / Amazona 45¨
1 Attack Juan I. Alvarez Fermosel 0 38,42
2 Easy Up Juan I. Alvarez Fermosel 8 60,42
  Triana Belen Briones E  
     
120 cm 2 fases
Caballo Jinete / Amazona 45¨
1 Annabelle David Izquierdo 0 30,16
2 Bombay Juan I. Alvarez Fermosel 0 31,46
3 Mr. Digger Aurora Sanz 4 29,62
4 Quascadeur Amalia Robledano 4 31,47
5 Dreamer Sara Serrano 4 32,12
6 Veronica Cas David Izquierdo 4 32,27
7 Kellogs Sara Loumaye 4 34,19
8 Corsaire Ivan Reccina 4 42,50
9 Di Saronno Aurora Sanz 5 45,29
10 Merlin M Adriana Martin 8 35,24
11 Alenka Jaime Pfrestzschner 8 36,88
12 Tivendia Ivan Reccina 8 40,56