Concursos de Salto 2020


Concurso de Salto 31 Diciembre de 2020
Txikicruzadas ASC
Clas. Caballo Jinete / Amazona Ptos
1 Betty Inés Murillo 0  
2 Txiruka Marta Delgado Crespo 0  
3 Nesquick María Delgado Lillo 0  
4 betty Argimiro Vazquez 0  
5 Dulcinea Alexia Castillo 0  
6 Nesquick Lucía Marino Sánchez 0  
7 Txiruka Romina Cansino 0  
8 Betty Beltrán del Rey Sampayo 0  
9 Dulcinea Macarena García 0  
10 dulcinea Flavia Vazquez 0  
11 Betty Ophelia Plumper 0  
12 Dulcinea Valentina Velasquez Peña 0  
13 Dulcinea Adriana Mussolini 0  
14 dulcinea Eduardo Ávila 0  
15 Retxontxa Mencía Gutierrez 4  
16 Txiruka Lily De Las Heras 4  
17 Txiruka Julieta Vazquez 4  
18 Txokolate Sofia Solano 8  
19 Txiruka Sira del Rey 8  
Cruzadas ASC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Ptos
1 Retxontxa Laura Serrano 0  
2 Txiruka Natacha Pérez 0  
3 Bombon Gabriela Robledano 0  
4 Dulcinea Yedra De La Cruz 0  
5 Txiripa Ana Jimena 0  
6 Txiruka Nora Poisson 0  
7 Dulcinea Carolina Villar 0  
8 Retxontxa Alma Cano 0  
9 Retxontxa Jimena Aragón 4  
10 Txiruka Olivia Prieto 4  
11 Retxontxa María González Gª Del Valle 4  
60 cm ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Ptos Tiempo
1 Tximistarri Martina López 0 38,84
2 Adarco Elena López 0 41,80
3 Tximistarri Sofía Solano 0 41,89
4 Txef Lucía García Blanco 0 43,29
5 Txirene Andrea Agüero León 0 45,30
6 Kokotxa Martina Agüero León 0 46,17
7 Coco Pilar Vinuesa 0 48,71
8 Txef Andrea Azcona 0 51,59
9 Txef Cinthia Torres 0 51,74
10 Txampantxito Carlota Sierra Carmona 0 52,00
11 Txampantxito Lucia Oca 0 52,92
12 Txampantxito Lucia Serrano 0 53,49
13 Txef Elena Picón 0 54,41
14 Txef Beatriz Obies 0 54,80
15 Kokotxa Cayetana Mariscal 0 58,09
16 Night Boy Alejandra López 0 61,58
17 Txirene Lucia Pérez 3 79,02
18 Lancelot Alejandra Arias 4 42,09
19 Sunday Camino Moreno 4 48,10
20 Txirene Candela García 4 48,66
21 Goliat Eva Escudero 4 53,40
22 Cedrick 10 Lucia Esteban 4 57,57
23 Txef Saray Diez 4 57,76
24 Kokotxa Carla García Hernández 4 62,78
25 Pistón Daniela Martín 6 76,14
26 Txampantxito Alma Dobo 6 77,56
27 Kokotxa Patricia Zorrilla 7 79,90
28 Txef Katia Alonso E  
29 Dorotea Evangeline Soseddky E  
30 Lancelot Diego Suárez E  
31 Txirene Paula Matas E  
32 Lancelot Inés Murillo E  
90 cm ACC
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Ptos Tiempo
1 Goliat Fernando Lumbreras 0 50,83
2 Kandisky Inés Suárez 0 51,23
3 Dorotea Alejandro Suarez 4 49,06
4 Kandisky Sofia Tatarinova 4 49,08
5 Goliat Beatriz Rein 4 50,95
6 Adarco Diego Zorrilla 8 51,62
7 Jaraba Alba Sofia Diaz 8 53,27
8 Univers Yago Gómez 10 75,88
9 Jaraba Lucia Salgado E  
         
110-120 cm Prueba Parejas Baremo
Especial
Caballo Jinete / Amazona Ptos Tiempo
1 Dreamer - Sara Serrano Merlin - Adriana Martín 0 76,29
2 Mr Digger - Aurora Sanz Alenka - Jaime Pfrestzschner 8 92,20
3 Cascadeur - Amalia Robledano Di Saronno - Paula Robledano 12 96,61
4 Join - Sara Loumaye Gambler - Nieves García 12 97,19
5 Gross - Fernando López Univers - David Izquierdo E  
6 Kira del Pas - Claudia Martín Valdor Bretonniere - Juan Ignacio Álvarez Fermosel E