Orden de Mérito 2020


Orden de Mérito 2020

3 2 1
C&M Roscón  Niño
  19 12 29
TOTAL ene ene dic
1 Navarro Maldonado, Manuel 200 50 100 50
2 Moreno Galea, Purificación 185,5 63 85 37,5
3 Belda Puig, Jose Mª 185 100 51 34
4 Pérez Álamo, Francisco 166 65 68 33
5 Velasco del Pino, Ernesto 154 51 69 34
6 Martinez Gómez, Jose Antonio 153,5 56 60 37,5
7 Bazaga Nieto, Luis 152,5 52 66 34,5
8 Jiménez Atance, Alfonso 152 64 61 27
9 Atienza García, Miguel 137 62 75  
10 Villanueva Blanco, Vicente 134 70 64  
11 Alonso García, Miguel 128,5 43 59 26,5
12 Parkes, Alex 128 66 62  
13 de las Heras Mena, Jose 122 59 63  
14 Gómez Gantes, Jose Mª 121 38 55 28
15 Sanz Velasco, Margarita 120,5 39 54 27,5
16 Flores Cerdán, Enrique 112 55 57  
17 Porras García, Luis 105 35 70  
  López-Terradas, Carlos 105 49 56  
19 Blanco Téllez, Luis Ignacio 104 75   29
20 Segura Collado, Tomás 101,5 67   34,5
21 Dornaleteche Ugena, Adriángela 100,5   67 33,5
22 Navarro Serrano, Jorge 95   45 50
23 Blanco Bergareche, Jose Miguel 94,5   65 29,5
24 Macicior Tellechea, Margarita 91 41 50  
25 Fernández Roda, Jose Francisco 87,5 61   26,5
26 Robledano Sanz, Javier 86 57   29
27 Martinez Orgado, Rocío 85 85    
28 García-Noblejas Ferrando, Mª Victoria 82 29 53  
29 Téllez, Eva 81,5   52 29,5
30 Carmona, Miguel 80,5   47 33,5
31 Berrocal González-Guerrero, Jose Manuel 74,5 44   30,5
32 Bueno García, Miguel 69 69    
33 Leiva López, Oscar 68 68    
34 Romero Soriano, Mª Concepción 60,5 33   27,5
35 Gómez Peña, Juan Jose 60 60    
36 Martinez Hernández, Pedro 58 58    
  Robledano, Julian 58   58  
38 Piriz Labrador, Ricardo 54 54    
39 Valencia Aparicio, Aitor 53 53    
40 Firicel, Mariana 49   49  
41 Hernández Faraco, Fernando 48   48  
  Ospitia Trujillo, Fabio 48 48    
43 Abeledo Souto, Celia 47 47    
44 Carballo, Mª Ángeles 46   46  
  Juanes del Valle, Fernando 46 46    
46 Nuñez López, Juan Antonio 45 45    
47 Blanco Rey, Pedro 42,5     42,5
  Barca Pena, Jose Ramón 42,5     42,5
49 Faci Garrido, Alberto 42 42    
50 Porras Macicior, Pablo 40 40    
51 Arteaga García, Juan Miguel 37 37    
52 Salvador Peral, Francisco 36 36    
53 Flórez Pérez, Javier 35     35
  Flórez Alonso, Jose Manuel 35     35
55 Alvariño Fernández, Jose Mª 34 34    
56 Cuervo Gurumeta, Jose Ramón 33     33
57 Mansilla, Pedro 32,5     32,5
  Soriano, Jose Mª 32,5     32,5
59 Conde, Samuel 32     32
  Heras, Carlos 32     32
  Scandella Martinez-Charco, Carlos 32 32    
62 Maestro, Garrido, Manuel 31,5     31,5
  Maestro Gutierrez, Manuel 31,5     31,5
64 Iñiguez Calderón, Antonio 31     31
  González Pérez, Jose Manuel 31     31
  Sorribes Bayo, Javier 31 31    
67 Barrero, Paloma 30,5     30,5
68 Salvador Díaz, Jesús 30     30
  García Álvarez, Fernando 30     30
  Faci Cañedo-Arguelles, Alberto 30 30    
71 Hernández Serravynals, Eloi 28,5     28,5
  Pompas Veganzones, Noemi 28,5     28,5
73 Gómez Velázquez, Sara 28     28
  Morán Blanco, Elena 28 28    
75 Boix Faubell, Arturo 27     27
  López-Jurado Salvadores, Jaime 27 27    
77 Font, Julio 26     26
  Parra Melero, Jesús 26     26